June

Sun 6.25
Sad Boyz

Sad Boyz

9:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 6.26
Eagles of Death Metal

Eagles of Death Metal

8:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 6.27
Wed 6.28
CFM, The Cairo Gang

CFM

The Cairo Gang

8:00 pm

Thu 6.29
Fri 6.30
 

July

      
Sat 7.1
Sun 7.2
Mon 7.3
Tue 7.4
Wed 7.5
Post Animal

Post Animal

8:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 7.6
Fri 7.7
Sat 7.8
Sun 7.9
DIANA

DIANA

Nicholas Krgovich

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Mon 7.10
Sonny Digital, QUE, Supakaine, PoinDexter, Prada Leary

APX presents

Sonny Digital

QUE

Supakaine

PoinDexter

Prada Leary

W$kharri

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 7.11
Wed 7.12
Thu 7.13
DAWN

react presents

DAWN

Video7

AøK

8:00 pm

Fri 7.14
Sat 7.15
Thurston Moore Group

Thurston Moore Group

8:00 pm

Sun 7.16
The Feelies performing two sets

An Evening with

The Feelies performing two sets

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 7.17
Dragonforce

Dragonforce

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mt. Joy

El Club & Party Store Productions present

Mt. Joy

Trevor Sensor

8:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 7.18
Institute

Institute

Village Wives

8:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 7.19
Bellows, Big Ups

Bellows

Big Ups

don't

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 7.20
Fri 7.21
Sat 7.22
Sun 7.23
Mon 7.24
PUBLIC

PUBLIC

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Tue 7.25
Wed 7.26
Thu 7.27
The Melvins

The Melvins

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 7.28
SPORTS

Can't Stop Chillin Tour

SPORTS

YEEK

8:00 pm

Sat 7.29
Sun 7.30
Mon 7.31
The Drums

The Drums

Ne-Hi

8:00 pm

     

August

  
Tue 8.1
Jidenna

Long Live the Chief Tour

Jidenna

8:00 pm

Wed 8.2
Thu 8.3
Yung Lean

React & El Club present

Yung Lean

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 8.4
Sat 8.5
Inter Arma

Inter Arma

Pyrrhon

Sunlight's Bane

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 8.6
Mon 8.7
Tue 8.8
Wed 8.9
Thu 8.10
Fri 8.11
Sat 8.12
Sun 8.13
Mon 8.14
Tue 8.15
Wed 8.16
Thu 8.17
Downtown Boys

Downtown Boys

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 8.18
Sat 8.19
PBE, The Amino Acids, U.D.I.

PBE Reunion Show

PBE

The Amino Acids

U.D.I.

Black Iris presents

8:00 pm

Off Sale

Sun 8.20
Mon 8.21
Tue 8.22
Wed 8.23
Thu 8.24
Fri 8.25
Actress, Elysia Crampton

Wall 2 Wall presents

Actress

Elysia Crampton

John FM

2Lanes

9:00 pm

Sat 8.26
Sun 8.27
Mon 8.28
Tue 8.29
Pallbearer

Pallbearer

7:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 8.30
Thu 8.31
Surf Curse

Surf Curse

LALA LALA

8:00 pm

18 and Over

  

September

     
Fri 9.1
Sat 9.2
Sun 9.3
Mon 9.4
Tue 9.5
Wed 9.6
Thu 9.7
Fri 9.8
Sat 9.9
Sun 9.10
Mon 9.11
Tue 9.12
Wed 9.13
Thu 9.14
INVSN

INVSN

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 9.15
Kali Uchis

Kali Uchis

Phony Ppl

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 9.16
X

X

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 9.17
WIRE

WIRE

8:00 pm

Mon 9.18
Tue 9.19
Wed 9.20
Thu 9.21
Fri 9.22
TOPS

TOPS

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 9.23
Sun 9.24
Mon 9.25
Tue 9.26
Wed 9.27
Thu 9.28
Fri 9.29
Sat 9.30

October

Sun 10.1
Mon 10.2
Tue 10.3
The Lone Bellow

The Lone Bellow

7:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 10.4
Thu 10.5
Perturbator

Perturbator

Voyag3r

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 10.6
Touché Amoré

Noisey presents

Touché Amoré

Single Mothers

Gouge Away

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 10.7
TOKiMONSTA

React & El Club present

TOKiMONSTA

8:00 pm

All Ages

Zola Jesus

Zola Jesus

John Wiese

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 10.8
Frankie Rose

Frankie Rose

Splashh

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Mon 10.9
Tue 10.10
Wed 10.11
Thu 10.12
Fri 10.13
Sat 10.14
Sun 10.15
Mon 10.16
Tue 10.17
Wed 10.18
Thu 10.19
Fri 10.20
Sat 10.21
Sun 10.22
Mon 10.23
Tue 10.24
Wed 10.25
Thu 10.26
Fri 10.27
Sat 10.28
Sun 10.29
Ariel Pink

Ariel Pink

8:00 pm

Mon 10.30
Tue 10.31
    

November

   
Wed 11.1
Thu 11.2
Fri 11.3
Sat 11.4
Sun 11.5
Mon 11.6
Tue 11.7
Wed 11.8
Thu 11.9
Fri 11.10
Sat 11.11
Sun 11.12
Mon 11.13
Tue 11.14
Wed 11.15
Thu 11.16
Fri 11.17
JR JR

JR JR

8:00 pm

Sat 11.18
JR JR

JR JR

8:00 pm

Sun 11.19
Mon 11.20
Tue 11.21
Wed 11.22
Thu 11.23
Fri 11.24
Sat 11.25
Sun 11.26
Mon 11.27
Tue 11.28
Wed 11.29
Cold Specks

Cold Specks

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 11.30
  

December

     
Fri 12.1